http://www.collembola.org/publicat/collneth.htm - Last updated on 1999.12.29 by Frans Janssens
Checklist of the Collembola: Nomina Collembola Neerlandica, a provisional edition

Preamble

This article is a transcript of a checklist, kindly sent to me by Matty P. Berg on 1998.03.10.

Currently being revised.

Frans Janssens

1998.03.23

Introduction

This checklist contains all species of Collembola know to occur in The Netherlands. The checklist is based on the study of preserved material in the zoological collections of the Natural History Museum in Amsterdam and Leiden, some private collections and on literature data. Not included (yet) in the list are the records from the collection of the Institute of Plant Health Protection. Moreover, there exists a lot of undetermined material waiting to be analyzed. Therefore, the checklist is provisional, still worked on, and will be regularly updated.

This checklist is used by the EIS (European Invertebrate Survey, division The Netherlands), working group on 'Apterygota'. The participants in this working group are interested in the faunistics and ecology of Collembola and are responsible for the survey of this faunal group in The Netherlands. Their records are added to the data bank of EIS, The Netherlands. Therefore, in the list each species is provided with a number code and a letter code. The letter code consist of the first four letters of the genera name followed by the first four letters of the species name.

For more information you can contact Matty Berg.

Present address:
Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences,
Department of Ecology and Environmental Research,
P.O. Box 7072, S-750 07 Uppsala, Sweden.
e-mail:Matty.Berg@eom.slu.se

Provisional Checklist of the Collembola of the Netherlands

Phylum          ARTHROPODA
Subphylum       UNIRAMIA Manton, 1977
Superclass      HEXAPODA sensu van Bruggen (1976?)
Conclass        PARAINSECTA Kukalov -Peck, 1991
Class           COLLEMBOLA Lubbock, 1870 sensu deVilliers in Scholz & Holm, 1985

Order           PODUROMORPHA B”rner, 1913 sensu Mateos, 1988

Family          HYPOGASTRURIDAE B”rner, 1906
Subfamily       HYPOGASTRURINAE B”rner, 1906
                Hypogastrura Bourlet, 1839
0101010         HYPOVIAT        H. viatica (Tullberg, 1872, t.t.) Linnaniemi, 1911
0101020         HYPOMANU        H. manubrialis (Tullberg, 1869) Linnaniemi, 1912
0101030         HYPOASSI        H. assimilis (Krausbauer, 1898) Linnaniemi, 1912
0101040         HYPOPURP        H. purpurescens (Lubbock, 1868) Linnaniemi, 1911
0101050         HYPOBURK        H. burkilli (Bagnall, 1940) Gisin, 1960
0101060         HYPOSAHL        H. sahlbergi (Reuter, 1895) Handschin, 1924
                Ceratophysella B”rner in Brohmer, 1932
0102010         CERAARMA        C. armata (Nicolet, 1842, t.t.) Stach, 1949
0102020         CERADENT        C. denticulata (Bagnall, 1941) Cassagnau & Rapoport, 1962
0102030         CERAGRAN        C. granulata Stach, 1949
0102040         CERABENG        C. bengtssonni (gren, 1904) Park, 1949
0102050         CERASCOT        C. scotica (Carpenter & Evans, 1899) Rusek, 1977
0102060         CERASIGI        C. sigillata (Uzel, 1891) Stach, 1949
0102070         CERASUCC        C. succinea (Gisin, 1949) Ellis, 1976
                Schaefferia Absolon, 1900
0103010         SCHAWILL        S. willemi (Bonet, 1930) Gisin, 1976
                Schoettella Sch„ffer, 1896
0104010         SCHOUNGU        S. unguiculata (Tullberg, 1869, t.t.) Brown, 1932
                Xenylla Tullberg, 1869
0105010         XYNECORT        X. corticalis B”rner, 1901
0105020         XYNEGRIS        X. grisea Axelson, 1900
0105030         XYNEMART        X. maritima Tullberg, 1869
0105040         XYNETULL        X. tullbergi B”rner, 1903
0105050         XYNEHUMI        X. humicola (Fabricius O., 1780)
0105060         XYNEBREV        X. brevisimilis Stach, 1949
                Willemia B”rner 1901
0106010         WILL ANOP       W. anophthalma B”rner, 1901, t.t.
0106020         WILL ASPI       W. aspinata Stach, 1949
                Xenyllogastrura Denis, 1932
0107010         XENGOCTO        X. octoculata (Steiner, 1955)

Family          ODONTELLIDAE Massoud, 1967
                Xenyllodes Axelson, 1903
0201010         XENDARMA        X. armatus Axelson, 1903, t.t
                Pseudostachina Arl‚, 1968
0202010         PSETPOPU        P. populosa (Selga, 1963) V zquez & Palacios-Vargas, 1989

Family          BRACHYSTOMELLIDAE Stach, 1949
                Brachystomella gren, 1903
0301010         BRACPARV        B. parvula (Sch„ffer, 1896, t.t) Denis, 1933

Family          NEANURIDAE Cassagnau, 1955, sensu Massoud, 1967
Subfamily       FRIESEINAE Massoud, 1967
                Friesea von Dalla Torre, 1895, n.c. Opinion 1049, 1976
0401010         FRIEMIRA        F. mirabilis (Tullbberg, 1871, t.t.) Willem, 1901
0401010         FRIECLAV        F. claviseta Axelson, 1900
0401010         FRIETRUN        F. truncata Cassagnau, 1958

Subfamily       PSEUDACHORUTINAE Massoud, 1967
Tribe           PSEUDOCHORUTINI B”rner, 1906, sensu Massoud, 1967
                Pseudachorutes Tullberg, 1871
0402010         PSESCORT        P. corticicolus (Sch„ffer, 1896) Krausbauer, 1898
0402020         PSESDUBI        P. dubius Krausbauer, 1898
0402030         PSESSUBC        P. subcrassus Tullberg, 1871, t.t.
0402040         PSESPARV        P. parvulus (Br”ner, 1901) B”rner, 1901
                Pseudachorutella Stach, 1949
0403010         PSELASIG        P. asigillatus Br”ner, 1901
                Micranurida B”rner, 1901
0404010         MICRPYGM        M. pygmaea (B”rner, 1901)
0404020         MICRFORS        M. forsslundi (Gisin, 1949)

Tribe           ANURIDINI Massoud, 1967
                Anurida LaboulbŠne, 1865
0405010         ANUIMARI        A. maritima (Gu‚rin in Lucas in Gu‚rin, (1837-1839)
                LaboulbŠne, 1865, t.t.
0405020         ANUITULL        A. tullbergi Sch”tt, 1891
0405030         ANUIGRAN        A. granaria (Nicolet, 1847) Tullberg, 1869
0405040         ANUIELLI        A. ellipsoides Stach, 1949

Subfamily       NEANURINAE B”rner, 1901
Tribe           NEANURINI B”rner, 1901
                Neanura  Mac Gillivray, 1893, n.c. Opinion 435, 1956
0406010         NEANMUSC        N. muscorum (Templeton, 1835, t.t.) Absolon, 1901

Family          ONYCHIURIDAE B”rner, 1901
Subfamily       ONYCHIURINAE B”rner, 1901
Tribe           ONYCHIURINI B”rner, 1906
                Onychiurus Gervais, 1841
0501010         ONYUAMBU        O. ambulans (Lucas, 1840, t.t.) gren, 1903
0501020         ONYUFIME        O. fimetarius (Linnaeus, 1758) Stach, 1919
05010310        ONYUCIRC        O. circulans Gisin, 1952
                Onychiuroides Bagnall, 1949
0502010         ONYOGRAN        O. granulosus (Stach, 1929) Pomorski, 1996, t.t

Tribe           OLIGAPHORURINI Bagnall, 1949
                Archaphorura Bagnall, 1949
0503010         ARCAABSO        A. absoloni B”rner, 1901

Tribe           PROTAPHORURINI Bagnall, 1949
                Protaphorura Absolon, 1901
0504010         PROTARMA        P. armata (Tullberg, 1869)
0504020         PROTQUAD        P. quadriocellata (Gisin, 1947) Pitkin, 1980
0504030         PROTCANC        P. cancellatus Gisin, 1956
0504040         PROTEICH        P. eichhorni Gisin, 1954
0504050         PROTFURC        P. furcifera (B”rner, 1901) Lobber, 1977
0504060         PROTDEBI        P. debilis (Moniez, 1889) Skidmore, 1995
0504070         PROTGLEB        P. glebata Gisin, 1952
0504080         PROTCAMP        P. campata (Gisin, 1952) Pomorski, 1990
0504090         PROTVAND        P. vanderdrifti Gisin, 1952

Tribe           trib.
                Paronychiurus Bagnall, 1948
0505010         PAROPSEU        P. pseudogranulosus Gisin, 1951

Family          TULLBERGIIDAE Bagnall, 1935
                Paratullbergia Womersley, 1930
0601010         PARACALL        P. callipygos (B”rner, 1902) Salmon, 1964
                Neotullbergia Bagnall, 1935
0602010         NEOTCRAS        N. crassicuspis (Gisin, 1943) Salmon, 1964
                Mesaphorura B”rner, 1901
0603010         MESAKRAU        M. krausbaueri (B”rner, 1901, t.t.)
0603020         MESASYLV        M. sylvatica (Rusek, 1974) Dunger, 1077
0603030         MESAMACR        M. macrochaeta (Rusek, 1976)
                Stenaphorura Absolon, 1900
0604010         STENQUAD        S. quadrispina Br”ner, 1901
0604020         STENPARI        S. parisi (Denis, 1943) Stach, 1954
                Scaphaphorura Petersen, 1965
0605010         SCAPAREN        S. arenaria Petersen, 1965, t.t.

Order           ENTOMOBRYOMORPHA B”rner, 1913, sensu Mateos, 1988
Superfamily     ISOTOMOIDEA Szeptycki, 1979
Family          ISOTOMIDAE B”rner, 1913
Subfamily       ANNUROPHORINAE??
                Anurophorus Nicolet, 1842. n.c.
0701010         ANUOLARI        A. laricis Nicolet, 1842, t.t.
0701020         ANUOSEPT        A. septentrionalis Palissa, 1966
                Isotomodes Axelson, 1907
0702010         ISOOPROD        I. productus (Axelson, 1906, t.t.) Handschin, 1929
0702020         ISOOBISE        I. bisetosus Cassagnau, 1959
0702030         ISOOGISI        I. gisini da Gama, 1963
                Proisotoma Br”ner, 1901
0703010         PROITENU        P. tenuis Dunger, 1982
0703010         PROIMINU        P. minuta (Tullberg, 1871, t.t) B”rner, 1903
0703010         PROIBREV        P. brevidens Stach, 1947
                Ballistura B”rner, 1906
0704010         BALLSCHO        B. schoetti (von Dalla Torre, 1895) Stach, 1947
                Cryptopygus Willem, 1902
0705010         CRYPBIPU        C. bipunctatus (Axelson, 1903) Dunger, 1977
0705020         CRYPGISI        C. gisini Massoud & Rapoport, 1968
0705030         CRYPTHER        C. thermophilus (Axelson, 1900) Massoud & Rapoport, 1968
                Archisotoma Linnaniemi, 1912
0706010         ARCHBESS        A. besselsi (Packard, 1877, t.t.) Willem, 1925
0706010         ARCHPULC        A. pulchella (Moniez, 1890) da Gama, 1968
                Folsomia Willem, 1902
0707010         FOLSQUAD        F. quadrioculata (Tullberg, 1871) Handschin, 1929
0707020         FOLSFIME        F. fimetaria (Linnaeus, 1758) Willem, 1925
0707030         FOLSCAND        F. candida Willem, 1902, t.t.
0707040         FOLSSIMI        F. similis Bagnall, 1939
0707050         FOLSSEXO        F. sexoculata (Tullberg, 1871) Handschin, 1929
0707060         FOLSSALM        F. salmoni Stach, 1947
0707070         FOLSNANA        F. nana Gisin, 1957
0707080         FOLSSPIN        F. spinosa (Kseneman, 1936) Kseneman, 1936
0707090         FOLSMONT        F. montigena Stach, 1947
0707011         FOLSBREV        F. brevifurca Bagnall, 1949
0707012         FOLSLITS        F. litsteri Bagnall, 1939

Subfamily       ISOTOMINAE Sch„ffer, 1896
                Isotomurus B”rner, 1903, n.c.
0708010         ISOUPALU        I. palustris (Mller OF, 1776, t.t.) B”rner, 1904
0708020         ISOUBALT        I. balteatus (Reuter, 1876) Gisin, 1960
0708030         ISOUPLUM        I. plumosus Bagnall, 1940
                Isotoma Bourlet, 1839, n.c.
0709010         ISOAVIRI        I. viridis Bourlet, 1839, n.c. Opinion 291, t.t
                Isotomiella Bagnall, 1939
0710010         ISOIMINO        I. minor (Sch„ffer, 1896, t.t.) Yosii, 1939
                Tetracanthella Sch”tt, 1891
0711010         TETRWAHL        T. wahlgreni Axelson, 1907
                Pachyotoma Bagnall, 1949 sensu Deharveng, 1977
0712010         PACHSCAP        P. scapellifera Gisin, 1955
0712020         PACHSPHA        P. sphagneticola (Bagnall, 1940) Bagnall, 1949
                Desoria Nicolet in Desor, 1841
0713010         DESOOLIV        D. olivacea  (Tullberg, 1871)
0713020         DESOVIOL        D. violacea (Tullberg, 1876)
                Halisotoma Bagnall, 1949
0714010         HALIMARI        H. maritima Tullberg, 1871
                Parisotoma Bagnall, 1940
0715010         PARINOTA        P. notabilis (Sch„ffer, 1896) Bagnall, 1940
0715020         PARIAGRE        P. agrelli (Delamare de Boutteville, 1950)
                Pseudisotoma Handschin, 1924
0716010         PSEISENS        P. sensibilis (Tullberg, 1876, t.t.) Agrell, 1939
                Vertagopus Br”ner, 1906
0717010         VERTARBO        V. arboreus (Linnaeus, 1758) Massoud & Rapoport, 1968
0717020         VERTCINE        V. cinereus (Nicolet, 1842)
0717030         VERTWEST        V. westerlundi Reuter, 1898

Superfamly      ENTOMOBRYOIDEA Womersley, 1934, sensu Szeptycki, 1979
Family          ENTOMOBRYIDAE Sch”tt, 1981
Subfamily       ORCHESELLINAE ???
Tribe           ORCHESELLINI B”rner, 1906
                Orchesella Templeton, 1835, n.c.
0801010         ORCHCINC        O. cincta (Linnaeus, 1758) Tempelton, 1835
0801020         ORCHQUIN        O. quinquefasciata (Bourlet, 1842) Bourlet, 1843
0801030         ORCHFLAV        O. flavescens (Bourlet, 1839) Nicolet, 1847
0801040         ORCHVILL        O. villosa (Geoffroy, 1762) Nicolet, 1842
                Heteromurus Wankel, 1860, n.c. Opinion 1064, 1976
0802010         HETMNITI        H. nitidus (Templeton, 1835) Handschin, 1929

Subfamily       ENTOMOBRYINAESch„ffer, 1896
Tribe           ENTOMOBRYINI Sch„ffer, 1896
                Entomobrya Rondani, 1861, n.c. Opinion 440
0803010         ENTOMARG        E. marginata (Tullberg, 1871) Handschin, 1929
0803020         ENTOALBO        E. albocincta (Templeton, 1835) Rondai, 1861
0803030         ENTOCORT        E. corticalis (Nicolet, 1842) Rondai, 1861
0803040         ENTOLANU        E. lanuginosa (Nicolet, 1842) Rondai, 1861
0803050         ENTOMULT        E. multifasciata (Tullberg, 1871) Lameere, 1895
0803060         ENTONICO        E. nicoleti (Lubbock, 1868) Gisin, 1960
0803070         ENTONIVA        E. nivalis (Linnaeus, 1758) Rondai, 1861
0803080         ENTOQUIN        E. quinquelineata (B”rner, 1901) B”rner, 1901
0803090         ENTOMUSC        E. muscorum (Nicolet, 1842) Rondai, 1861
                Sinella Brook, 1882
0804010         SINECAEC        S. caeca Sch”tt, 1896
0804010         SINECURV        S. curviseta Brook, 1882, t.t.
                Entomobryoides Maynard, 1951
0805010         ENTOPURP        E. purparescens (Packard, 1873, t.t.) Christiansen, 1954

Tribe           WILLOWSIINI Yosii & Yayuk, 1989
                Willowsia Shoebotham, 1917
0806010         WILLPLAT        W. platani (Nicolet, 1842) Palissa, 1959
0806020         WILLBUSK        W. buski (Lubbock, 1869) Paclt, 1962
0806030         WILLNIGR        W. nigromaculata (Lubbock, 1873, t.t.) Goto & Lawrence in Kloet & Hincks, 1964

Tribe           SEIRINI Yoshii & Yayuk, 1989
                Seira Lubbock, 1869
0807010         SEIRDOME        S. domestica (Nicolet, 1842) Lubbock, 1873

Family          CYPHODERIDAE B”rner, 1913
                Cyphoderus Nicolet,(1842) n.c. Opinion 291
0901010         CYPHALBI        C. albinus Nicolet, 1847

Subfamily       LEPIDOCYRTINAE ??
Tribe           LEPIDOCYRINI Yoshii & Yayuk, 1989
                Lepidocyrtus Bourlet, 1839, n.c. Opinion 291
0902010         LEPICYAN        L. cyaneus (Tullberg, 1871), Tullberg, 1871
0902020         LEPILANU        L. lanuginosus (Gmelin, 1788, t.t.) Tullberg, 1871
0902030         LEPILIGN        L. lignorum (Fabricius O, 1875) Gervais, 1844
0902040         LEPIVIOL        L. violaceus (Geoffroy, 1762) Lubbock, 1873
0902050         LEPICURV        L. curvicollis (Bourlet, 1839, t.t.) Bourlet, 1839
0902060         LEPIRUBE        L. ruber Sch”tt, 1902
                Pseudosinella Sch„ffer, 1897
0903010         PSENALBA        P. alba (Packard, 1873) Handschin, 1929
0903020         PSENSEXO        P. sexoculata Sch”tt, 1902
0903030         PSENIMMA        P. immaculata (Lie-Pettersen, 1896) Sch”tt, 1902

Superfamily     TOMOCEROIDEA Szeptycki, 1979
Family          TOMOCERIDAE Sch„ffer, 1896
Subfamily       TOMOCERINAE Sch„ffer, 1896
Tribe           TOMOCERINI B”rner, 1907
                Tomocerus Nicolet (1942), n.c. Opinion 239, 1954
0904010         TOMOMINO        T. minor (Lubbock, 1862) Sch„ffer, 1900
0904020         TOMOVULG        T. vulgaris (Tullberg, 1871) Brook, 1883
                Pogonognathellus Paclt, 1944
0905010         POGOLONG        P. longicornis (Mller OF, 1776)Gisin, 1948
0905020         POGOFLAV        P. flavescens (Tullberg, 1871) Jacquemart, 1974

Order           METAXYPLEONA Salmon, 1964
Family          PODURIDAE Latreille, 1802-1803
Subfamily       PODURINAE B”rner, 1906
                Podura Linnaeus, 1758
1001010         PODUAQUA        P. aquatica Linnaeus, 1758, t.t.

Order           NEELIPLEONA Moen & Ellis, 1984
Family          NEELIDAE Folsom, 1896
                Neelides Caroli, 1912
1101010         NEELMINU        N. minutus Folsom, 1901
                Megalothorax Willem, 1900
1102010         MEGAMINI        M. minimus Willem, 1900, t.t.

Order           SYMPHYPLEONA B”rner, 1901
Family          SMINTHURIDIDAE B”rner, 1906
                Sminthurides B”rner, 1900
1201010         SMIDPENN        S. pennicillifer (Sch„ffer, 1896) B”rner, 1901
1201020         SMIDAQUA        S. aquaticus (Bourlet, 1842, t.t.) B”rner, 1901
1201030         SMINSCHO        S. schoetti (Axelson, 1903) Handschin, 1929
1201040         SMIDMALM        S. malmgreni (Tullberg, 1876) Axelson, 1905
1201050         SMIDPSEU        S. pseudassimilis Stach, 1956
                Sphaeridia Linnaniemi, 1912
1202010         SPHAPUMI        S. pumilis (Krausbauer, 1898, t.t.) Stach, 1956
                Jeannenotia Stach, 1956
1203010         JEANSTAC        J. stachi (Jeannenot, 1955, t.t.) Stach, 1956
                Stenacidia B”rner, 1912
1204010         STENVIOL        S. violaceus (Reuter, 1878, t.t.) auctt.

Family          ARRHOPALITIDAE Stach, 1956
                Arrhopalites B”rner, 1906
1301010         ARRHSERI        A. sericus (Gisin, 1947) Gisin, 1947
1301020         ARRHCEACI       A. caecus Tullberg, 1871
1301030         ARRHPYGM        A. pygmaeus (Wankel, 1860) Stach, 1918

Family          KATIANNIDAE B”rner, 1913, sensu Stach, 1956
                Sminthurinus B”rner, 1901, n.c. Opinion 1027, 1974
1401010         SMINNIGE        S. niger (Lubbock, 1878, t.t.) B”rner, 1901
1401020         SMINIGNI        S. igniceps (Reuter, 1881) B”rner, 1901
1401030         SMINAURE        S. aureus (Lubbock, 1862) B”rner, 1901
1401040         SMINTRIN        S. trinotatus Axelson, 1905
1401050         SMINELEG        S. elegans (Fitch, 1863) Folsom, 1928
1401060         SMINALBI        S. albifrons (Tullberg, 1871) Handschin, 1929
                Stenognathellus Stach, 1956
1402010         STENFLAM        S. flammeolus (Gisin, 1957, t.t.)  Szeptyckil & Weiner in Razowski, 1990
                Gisinianus Betsch, 1977
1403010         GISIDENS        G. densi (Cassagnau, 1953)

Family          DICYRTOMIDAE B”rner, 1906
                Dicyrtoma Bourlet, 1842, n.c.
1501010         DICAFUSC        D. fusca (Lubbock, 1873, n.c., t.t.) Axelson, 1903
                Dicyrtomina B”rner, 1903
1502010         DICIMINU        D. minuta (Fabricius O, 1783, t.t.) B”rner, 1906
1502020         DICIORNA        D. ornata (Nicolet, 1842) Stach, 1956
1502030         DICISAUN        D. saundersi (Lubbock, 1862) Stach, 1957

Family          SMINTHURIDAE Lubbock, 1862
Tribe           SMINTHURINIB”rner, 1913
                Lipothrix B”rner, 1906, t.t.
1601010         LIPOLUBB        L. lubbocki (Tullberg, 1872) Ellis & Bellinger, 1973
                Allacma B”rner, 1906
1602010         ALLAFUSC        A. fusca (Linnaeus, 1758, t.t.) B”rner, 1906
1602020         ALLAGALL        S. gallica (Carl, 1899) Ellis, 1973
                Smithurus Latreille in Sonnini (1804), n.c. Opinion 291
1603010         SMIUFLAV        S. flaviceps Tullberg, 1871
1603020         SMIUVIRI        S. viridis (Linnaeus, 1758, t.t.) Tullberg, 1871
1603030         SMIUNIGR        S. nigromaculatus Tullberg, 1871
                Caprainea Dallai, 1970
1604010         CAPRMARG        C. margimatus (Sch”tt, 1893) Ellis, 1976

Family          BOURLETIELLIDAE B”rner, 1913
                Deuterosminthurus B”rner, 1901, n.c. Opinion 1042, 1976
1701010         DEUTBICI        D. bicinctus (Koch, 1840, t.t.) Stach, 1956
1701020         DEUTREPA        D. repandus (gren, 1903) Linnaniemi, 1912
1701030         DEUTFLAVI       D. flavus (Gisin , 1946) Stach, 1956
1701040         DEUTSULP        D. sulphureus (Koch, 1840) Ellis, 1974
1701050         DEUTPALL        D. pallipes (Bourlet, 1843) Handschin, 1924
                Bourletiella Banks, 1899, n.c. Opinion 291
1702010         BOURVIRI        B. viridescens Stach, 1920
1702010         BOURHORT        B. hortensis (Fitch, 1863, t.t.) Brown, 1918
1702010         BOURARVA        B. arvalis (Fitch, 1863) Folsom, 1928
                Heterosminthurus Stach, 1955
1703010         HETSINSI        H. insignis (Reuter, 1876) Stach, 1956
1703020         HETSNOVE        H. novemlineatus (Tullberg, 1871) Stach, 1956
1703030         HETSBILI        H. bilineatus (Bourlet, 1842) Stach, 1956
1703040         HETSCLAV        H. claviger (Gisin, 1958) Gisin, 1958
                Cassagnaudiella Ellis, 1975
1704010         CASSPRUI        C. pruinosa (Tullberg, 1871)
1704010         CASSRADU        C. radula (Gisin, 1946)